## | קבוצות | + | = | - | נקודות | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | מכבי שהם M5 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 23 | |
2 | הפועל ירושלים M5 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 23 | |
3 | הפועל לוד M6 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 9/9=1.00 40/31=1.29 |
4 | הפועל לוד M4 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 9/9=1.00 31/40=0.78 |
5 | בית''ר ראשון לציון M1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 15 | |
6 | בית''ר רמלה M1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 14 | |
7 | מועדון ספורט מעלה אדומים M5 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 14 | |
8 | הפועל ירושלים M3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 14 |
סיבוב הבא | סיבוב : 14 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
מכבי שהם M5 | הפועל ירושלים M5 | |||
הפועל ירושלים M3 | מועדון ספורט מעלה אדומים M5 | |||
בית''ר רמלה M1 | הפועל לוד M6 | |||
בית''ר ראשון לציון M1 | הפועל לוד M4 |
מחזור 1 | קבוצה 1 | תוצאה | קבוצה 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29/11/2023 | 19:00 | הפועל ירושלים M5 | 0:5 | הפועל ירושלים M3 | |
19:00 | הפועל ירושלים M3 | 5:0 | הפועל ירושלים M5 | ||
28/11/2023 | 19:00 | מכבי שהם M5 | 1:5 | בית''ר רמלה M1 | |
26/11/2023 | 19:30 | מועדון ספורט מעלה אדומים M5 | 1:5 | בית''ר ראשון לציון M1 | |
20:00 | הפועל לוד M6 | 5:4 | הפועל לוד M4 | ||
20:00 | הפועל לוד M4 | 5:4 | הפועל לוד M6 |
מחזור 2 | קבוצה 1 | תוצאה | קבוצה 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/12/2023 | 20:00 | בית''ר רמלה M1 | 5:0 | הפועל ירושלים M5 | |
20:00 | בית''ר ראשון לציון M1 | 0:5 | הפועל ירושלים M3 | ||
03/12/2023 | 20:00 | הפועל לוד M4 | 0:5 | מכבי שהם M5 | |
21/01/2024 | 20:00 | הפועל לוד M6 | 0:5 | מועדון ספורט מעלה אדומים M5 |
מחזור 3 | קבוצה 1 | תוצאה | קבוצה 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/12/2023 | 19:00 | הפועל ירושלים M5 | 1:5 | בית''ר ראשון לציון M1 | |
20:00 | הפועל לוד M4 | 2:5 | בית''ר רמלה M1 | ||
19:00 | הפועל ירושלים M3 | 5:1 | הפועל לוד M6 | ||
12/12/2023 | 19:00 | מכבי שהם M5 | 0:5 | מועדון ספורט מעלה אדומים M5 |
מחזור 4 | קבוצה 1 | תוצאה | קבוצה 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/12/2023 | 20:00 | הפועל לוד M4 | 5:1 | הפועל ירושלים M5 | |
20:00 | הפועל לוד M6 | 1:5 | בית''ר ראשון לציון M1 | ||
19:30 | מועדון ספורט מעלה אדומים M5 | 0:5 | בית''ר רמלה M1 | ||
19/12/2023 | 19:00 | מכבי שהם M5 | 2:5 | הפועל ירושלים M3 |
מחזור 5 | קבוצה 1 | תוצאה | קבוצה 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/12/2023 | 19:00 | הפועל ירושלים M5 | 2:5 | הפועל לוד M6 | |
20:30 | בית''ר ראשון לציון M1 | 5:3 | מכבי שהם M5 | ||
20:00 | בית''ר רמלה M1 | 1:5 | הפועל ירושלים M3 | ||
24/12/2023 | 20:00 | הפועל לוד M4 | 0:5 | מועדון ספורט מעלה אדומים M5 |
מחזור 6 | קבוצה 1 | תוצאה | קבוצה 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31/12/2023 | 19:30 | מועדון ספורט מעלה אדומים M5 | 5:0 | הפועל ירושלים M5 | |
02/01/2024 | 19:00 | מכבי שהם M5 | 2:5 | הפועל לוד M6 | |
03/01/2024 | 19:00 | הפועל ירושלים M3 | 5:0 | הפועל לוד M4 | |
20:00 | בית''ר רמלה M1 | 5:1 | בית''ר ראשון לציון M1 |
מחזור 7 | קבוצה 1 | תוצאה | קבוצה 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/01/2024 | 19:00 | הפועל ירושלים M5 | 5:4 | מכבי שהם M5 | |
14/01/2024 | 19:30 | מועדון ספורט מעלה אדומים M5 | 5:1 | הפועל ירושלים M3 | |
20:00 | הפועל לוד M6 | 3:5 | בית''ר רמלה M1 | ||
20:00 | הפועל לוד M4 | 1:5 | בית''ר ראשון לציון M1 |
מחזור 8 | קבוצה 1 | תוצאה | קבוצה 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31/01/2024 | 20:00 | בית''ר רמלה M1 | 5:0 | מכבי שהם M5 | |
20:30 | בית''ר ראשון לציון M1 | 0:5 | מועדון ספורט מעלה אדומים M5 |
מחזור 9 | קבוצה 1 | תוצאה | קבוצה 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14/02/2024 | 19:00 | הפועל ירושלים M5 | טכני | בית''ר רמלה M1 | |
19:00 | הפועל ירושלים M3 | 1:5 | בית''ר ראשון לציון M1 | ||
13/02/2024 | 19:00 | מכבי שהם M5 | 0:5 | הפועל לוד M4 | |
11/02/2024 | 19:30 | מועדון ספורט מעלה אדומים M5 | 5:2 | הפועל לוד M6 |
מחזור 10 | קבוצה 1 | תוצאה | קבוצה 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/02/2024 | 20:30 | בית''ר ראשון לציון M1 | 5:0 | הפועל ירושלים M5 | |
25/02/2024 | 20:00 | הפועל לוד M4 | 3:5 | בית''ר רמלה M1 | |
20:00 | הפועל לוד M6 | 0:5 | הפועל ירושלים M3 | ||
19:30 | מועדון ספורט מעלה אדומים M5 | 5:1 | מכבי שהם M5 |
מחזור 11 | קבוצה 1 | תוצאה | קבוצה 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/03/2024 | 19:00 | הפועל ירושלים M5 | 2:5 | הפועל לוד M4 | |
20:00 | בית''ר רמלה M1 | 3:5 | מועדון ספורט מעלה אדומים M5 | ||
19:00 | הפועל ירושלים M3 | 5:0 | מכבי שהם M5 | ||
10/03/2024 | 20:00 | בית''ר ראשון לציון M1 | 5:2 | הפועל לוד M6 |
מחזור 12 | קבוצה 1 | תוצאה | קבוצה 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/03/2024 | 19:00 | הפועל לוד M6 | 5:1 | הפועל ירושלים M5 | |
19:30 | מועדון ספורט מעלה אדומים M5 | 5:1 | הפועל לוד M4 | ||
26/03/2024 | 19:00 | מכבי שהם M5 | 0:5 | בית''ר ראשון לציון M1 | |
27/03/2024 | 19:00 | הפועל ירושלים M3 | 5:4 | בית''ר רמלה M1 |
מחזור 13 | קבוצה 1 | תוצאה | קבוצה 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/04/2024 | 19:00 | הפועל ירושלים M5 | 0:0 | מועדון ספורט מעלה אדומים M5 | |
20:30 | בית''ר ראשון לציון M1 | 0:0 | בית''ר רמלה M1 | ||
07/04/2024 | 20:00 | הפועל לוד M6 | 0:0 | מכבי שהם M5 | |
19:00 | הפועל לוד M4 | 0:0 | הפועל ירושלים M3 |
מחזור 14 | קבוצה 1 | תוצאה | קבוצה 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30/04/2024 | 19:00 | מכבי שהם M5 | 0:0 | הפועל ירושלים M5 | |
01/05/2024 | 19:00 | הפועל ירושלים M3 | 0:0 | מועדון ספורט מעלה אדומים M5 | |
20:00 | בית''ר רמלה M1 | 0:0 | הפועל לוד M6 | ||
20:30 | בית''ר ראשון לציון M1 | 0:0 | הפועל לוד M4 |