## | קבוצות | + | = | - | נקודות | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | בזק תל אביב 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | בית הלוחם תל אביב 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
3 | עריית תל אביב | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | בזק חטיבה טכנולוגיה | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |
5 | שב''כ 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | משמר 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
מחזור 1 | קבוצה 1 | תוצאה | קבוצה 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31/12/2023 | בזק חטיבה טכנולוגיה | 0:0 | שב''כ 1 | ||
בזק תל אביב 1 | 3:2 | עריית תל אביב | |||
בית הלוחם תל אביב 1 | 0:0 | משמר 1 |
מחזור 2 | קבוצה 1 | תוצאה | קבוצה 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31/12/2023 | עריית תל אביב | 0:3 | בזק חטיבה טכנולוגיה | ||
משמר 1 | 3:0 | שב''כ 1 | |||
בית הלוחם תל אביב 1 | 0:0 | בזק תל אביב 1 |
מחזור 3 | קבוצה 1 | תוצאה | קבוצה 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31/12/2023 | בזק חטיבה טכנולוגיה | 3:1 | משמר 1 | ||
עריית תל אביב | 3:2 | בית הלוחם תל אביב 1 | |||
שב''כ 1 | 0:0 | בזק תל אביב 1 |
מחזור 4 | קבוצה 1 | תוצאה | קבוצה 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31/12/2023 | בית הלוחם תל אביב 1 | 0:3 | בזק חטיבה טכנולוגיה | ||
בזק תל אביב 1 | 0:3 | משמר 1 | |||
שב''כ 1 | 1:3 | עריית תל אביב |
מחזור 5 | קבוצה 1 | תוצאה | קבוצה 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31/12/2023 | בזק חטיבה טכנולוגיה | 3:0 | בזק תל אביב 1 | ||
בית הלוחם תל אביב 1 | 0:3 | שב''כ 1 | |||
משמר 1 | 0:0 | עריית תל אביב |
מחזור 6 | קבוצה 1 | תוצאה | קבוצה 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31/12/2023 | שב''כ 1 | 0:0 | בזק חטיבה טכנולוגיה | ||
עריית תל אביב | 0:0 | בזק תל אביב 1 | |||
משמר 1 | 0:0 | בית הלוחם תל אביב 1 |
מחזור 7 | קבוצה 1 | תוצאה | קבוצה 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31/12/2023 | בזק חטיבה טכנולוגיה | 0:0 | עריית תל אביב | ||
שב''כ 1 | 0:0 | משמר 1 | |||
בזק תל אביב 1 | 0:0 | בית הלוחם תל אביב 1 |
מחזור 8 | קבוצה 1 | תוצאה | קבוצה 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31/12/2023 | משמר 1 | 0:0 | בזק חטיבה טכנולוגיה | ||
בית הלוחם תל אביב 1 | 0:0 | עריית תל אביב | |||
בזק תל אביב 1 | 0:0 | שב''כ 1 |
מחזור 9 | קבוצה 1 | תוצאה | קבוצה 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31/12/2023 | בזק חטיבה טכנולוגיה | 3:0 | בית הלוחם תל אביב 1 | ||
משמר 1 | 3:0 | בזק תל אביב 1 | |||
עריית תל אביב | 0:0 | שב''כ 1 |
מחזור 10 | קבוצה 1 | תוצאה | קבוצה 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31/12/2023 | בזק תל אביב 1 | 0:3 | בזק חטיבה טכנולוגיה | ||
שב''כ 1 | 0:0 | בית הלוחם תל אביב 1 | |||
עריית תל אביב | 0:0 | משמר 1 |