בית 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
דירוג | שחקן | מועדון | נקודות |
1 | ג'ון סיניצקי | טניס שולחן חיפה | 0 |
2 | אלי איוניר | הפועל לוד | 0 |
3 | דן פאליי | הפועל ארנון רמת גן | 0 |
בית 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
דירוג | שחקן | מועדון | נקודות |
1 | זיגלמן יבגני | כרמל מרכזי טניס שולחן חיפה | 0 |
2 | מרדכי הרש | מועדון טניס שולחן עפולה | 0 |
3 | אלעזר שנקר | הפועל ביחד עברון מזרעה | 0 |
בית 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
דירוג | שחקן | מועדון | נקודות |
1 | ארז יקואל | מכבי רחובות | 0 |
2 | איתן קירש | הפועל ירושלים | 0 |
3 | אדוארד מיסיחייב | מכבי דימונה | 0 |
בית 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
דירוג | שחקן | מועדון | נקודות |
1 | זאב ליטיצבר | מכבי רחובות | 0 |
2 | דניס קוגן | בית''ר אשדוד | 0 |
3 | לב גולדפרב | עירוני גבעתיים | 0 |
בית 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
דירוג | שחקן | מועדון | נקודות |
1 | איתי אבנר | הפועל ירושלים | 0 |
2 | אדם איתן | בני הרצליה | 0 |
3 | ניקולאי מדויאנץ | הפועל ארנון רמת גן | 0 |
בית 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
דירוג | שחקן | מועדון | נקודות |
1 | חיים זינגר | הפועל דרום השרון | 0 |
2 | אנדרי לפיצקי | מועדון טניס שולחן עפולה | 0 |
3 | יובל קיסר | הפועל ירושלים | 0 |
בית 7 | |||
---|---|---|---|
דירוג | שחקן | מועדון | נקודות |
1 | דוד קרסנטי | בית''ר באר שבע | 0 |
2 | אנדריי אלעזרי | טנ''ש 2007 נתניה | 0 |
3 | אריק זכריה | טניס שולחן חיפה | 0 |
בית 8 | |||
---|---|---|---|
דירוג | שחקן | מועדון | נקודות |
1 | נועם אוסניס | הפועל לוד | 0 |
2 | יובל לפינר | עירוני גבעתיים | 0 |
3 | עידו גולדבאום | מכבי תל אביב | 0 |
בית 9 | |||
---|---|---|---|
דירוג | שחקן | מועדון | נקודות |
1 | רוסלן אברמוב | הפועל גליל תחתון | 0 |
2 | נועם נעים | מכבי ראשל''צ טנ''ש | 0 |
3 | אולג גולינקר | הפועל לוד | 0 |
בית 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
דירוג | שחקן | מועדון | נקודות |
1 | רמי שלומוב | מ.ק.מתנ''ס קריית גת | 0 |
2 | דוד אפללו | טניס שולחן חיפה | 0 |
3 | רוני אמיתי | טנ''ש 2007 נתניה | 0 |
בית 11 | |||
---|---|---|---|
דירוג | שחקן | מועדון | נקודות |
1 | ניר דוד | הפועל ירושלים | 0 |
2 | יובל ירוסלמסקי | בית''ר ראשון לציון | 0 |
3 | שחר מילצ'ן | מכבי תל אביב | 0 |
בית 12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
דירוג | שחקן | מועדון | נקודות |
1 | ארי ואקיל | הפועל דרום השרון | 0 |
2 | איתי חיים | הפועל ירושלים | 0 |
3 | דרור אביב | טניס שולחן חיפה | 0 |
בית 13 | |||
---|---|---|---|
דירוג | שחקן | מועדון | נקודות |
1 | אלעד עמי | מכבי גדרה | 0 |
2 | סתיו סמוכה | מכבי זאב זכרון יעקב | 0 |
3 | אורן אילוז | הפועל ירושלים | 0 |
בית 14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
דירוג | שחקן | מועדון | נקודות |
1 | ערן סיב | הפועל כפר סבא | 0 |
2 | גילעד סקופ | טנ''ש 2007 נתניה | 0 |
3 | אופיר כודדה | הפועל ירושלים | 0 |
בית 15 | |||
---|---|---|---|
דירוג | שחקן | מועדון | נקודות |
1 | אורי הלמן | בני הרצליה | 0 |
2 | דני סלוצקי | מכבי רחובות | 0 |
3 | איליה בלדר | מועדון טניס שולחן עפולה | 0 |
בית 16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
דירוג | שחקן | מועדון | נקודות |
1 | אורי אגמון | מכבי תל אביב | 0 |
2 | אפיק דרעי | בית''ר אשדוד | 0 |
3 | שוהם אגוזי | הפועל מבואות חרמון | 0 |
4 | בנימין בודניצקי | כרמל מרכזי טניס שולחן חיפה | 0 |
בית 17 | |||
---|---|---|---|
דירוג | שחקן | מועדון | נקודות |
1 | שמואל ויסמן | הפועל ירושלים | 0 |
2 | יונתן ימיני | מכבי תל אביב | 0 |
3 | עבד אלרחים מסארוה | מכבי זאב זכרון יעקב | 0 |
4 | מיכאל מסטר | בית''ר אשדוד | 0 |